ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14087140
nr 1408 7140
Kurt Ehrefelt
(1921-2010), Sverige
Kurt Ehrefelt (1921-2010), Sweden. Signed, dated 79, "Galapagos". Oil on canvas, 58x86, outer dimensions including frame: 78x105,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 79, "Galapagos". Olja på duk, 58x86, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x105 cm
Kurt Ehrefelt, Swedish painter born 1921, dead 2010.
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:17:37